Hosted By Micron21

NRL Roster

Top 5 Point Scorers

PlayerAppearancesTriesTotal GoalsPoints
Nick Meaney1662268
Jake Averillo1331236
Raymond Faitala-Mariner206024
Kieran Foran144016
Kerrod Holland122416

FULL NRL SQUAD

PlayerAppearancesTriesPenalty GoalsTotal GoalsField GoalsPointsGame Ratings
Adam Elliott8100040
Aiden Tolman17200080
Brandon Wakeham10014080
Chris Smith3100040
Christian Crichton8200080
Dallin Watene-Zelezniak18200080
Dean Britt11000000
Dylan Napa16000000
Jack Cogger6000000
Jake Averillo1331120360
Jayden Okunbor3100040
Jeremy Marshall-King20100040
Joe Stimson2000000
Josh Jackson20100040
Kerrod Holland122040160
Kieran Foran144000160
Lachlan Lewis133000120
Luke Thompson10000000
Marcelo Montoya93000120
Nick Meaney1666220680
Ofahiki Ogden11000000
Raymond Faitala-Mariner206000240
Reimis Smith144000160
Renouf To’omaga16100040
Sauaso Sue15000000
Sione Katoa10000000
Tim Lafai52010100
Tui Katoa1000000
Tyrone Harding0000000
Will Hopoate13200080